2015 Special Guests

Share:
Andrew S Bowen

Andrew S Bowen

Live Show Host
false 1
Kevin Smith

Kevin Smith

Award Recipient
false 2
Michael C Gross

Michael C Gross

Award Recipient
false 2
Ernie Hudson (Ghostbusters 1-3, Grace & Frankie)

Ernie Hudson (Ghostbusters 1-3, Grace & Frankie)

Presenter
false 3
Jason Mewes (Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back, Clerks)

Jason Mewes (Jay and Silent Bob Strike Back, Clerks)

Presenter
false 3
Katrina Law (Arrow, Spartacus)

Katrina Law (Arrow, Spartacus)

Presenter
false 3
Toby Turner (Tobuscus Adventures)

Toby Turner (Tobuscus Adventures)

Guest
false 3
Alex Winter (Smosh: The Movie , Bill & Ted’s, The Lost Boys)

Alex Winter (Smosh: The Movie , Bill & Ted’s, The Lost Boys)

Presenter
false 4
Gigi Edgley (Jim Henson’s Creature Shop Challenge, Farscape)

Gigi Edgley (Jim Henson’s Creature Shop Challenge, Farscape)

Presenter
false 4
Cas Anvar (ROOM, Lost, Argo, Star Wars Clone Wars)

Cas Anvar (ROOM, Lost, Argo, Star Wars Clone Wars)

Presenter
false 5
Kristyn Burtt (Live Red Carpet host)

Kristyn Burtt (Live Red Carpet host)

Live Show Host
false 5
Christina Wren (Man of Steel, Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice)

Christina Wren (Man of Steel, Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice)

Presenter
false 6
Meg Turney (Rooster Teeth, SourceFed, Heroes of Cosplay)

Meg Turney (Rooster Teeth, SourceFed, Heroes of Cosplay)

Presenter
false 6
Dante Basco (Avatar: The Last Airbender, Hook)

Dante Basco (Avatar: The Last Airbender, Hook)

Presenter
false 7
Bai Ling

Bai Ling

Presenter
false 8
CHARLEY KOONTZ (CSI:CYBER)

CHARLEY KOONTZ (CSI:CYBER)

Presenter
false 9
Joe Kelly (Man of Action Entertainment)

Joe Kelly (Man of Action Entertainment)

Presenter
false 9
Steven T. Seagle (Man of Action Entertainment)

Steven T. Seagle (Man of Action Entertainment)

Presenter
false 9
Ashley Jenkins (Rooster Teeth, Xbox, Ubisoft, IGN)

Ashley Jenkins (Rooster Teeth, Xbox, Ubisoft, IGN)

Presenter
false 10
Keith Allan (Z Nation)

Keith Allan (Z Nation)

Presenter
false 10
Michele Morrow (Multiplayer, Blizzcon Virtual Ticket)

Michele Morrow (Multiplayer, Blizzcon Virtual Ticket)

Presenter
false 10
Gabriel Jarret (Real Genius, Apollo 13, The American President)

Gabriel Jarret (Real Genius, Apollo 13, The American President)

Presenter
false 11
Pisay Pao (Z Nation)

Pisay Pao (Z Nation)

Presenter
false 12
Shira Lazar (What’s Trending)

Shira Lazar (What’s Trending)

Presenter
false 12
Jon Schnepp (Cartoon Network / Adult Swim, FX)

Jon Schnepp (Cartoon Network / Adult Swim, FX)

Presenter
false 13
David Coleman (Geeks Who Drink, Co-Founder The Nerd Machine)

David Coleman (Geeks Who Drink, Co-Founder The Nerd Machine)

Presenter
false 14
Fon Davis (Star Wars, Starship Troopers, Galaxy Quest)

Fon Davis (Star Wars, Starship Troopers, Galaxy Quest)

Presenter
false 15
Trisha Hershberger (Epic Meal Time, The Fine Bros, Sourcefed)

Trisha Hershberger (Epic Meal Time, The Fine Bros, Sourcefed)

Presenter
false 19
Chris Avellone (Fallout: New Vegas, Wasteland 2, Pillars of Eternity)

Chris Avellone (Fallout: New Vegas, Wasteland 2, Pillars of Eternity)

Presenter
false 20
Courtenay Taylor (Fallout 4, Mass Effect 2 & 3, Resident Evil 6)

Courtenay Taylor (Fallout 4, Mass Effect 2 & 3, Resident Evil 6)

Presenter
false 20